apad

Discussion in 'Android Tablet Q&A' started by alfha, Sep 26, 2012.

  1. alfha

    alfha Member

    Joined:
    Sep 26, 2012
    Messages:
    2
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    60
    Location:
    laguna
    Tablet / Device:
    apad
    how can i use a globe broadband to apad? please help.. asap! thank u in advance :eek:
     
  2. Dawnstar

    Dawnstar Senior Member

    Joined:
    Sep 5, 2012
    Messages:
    281
    Likes Received:
    31
    Trophy Points:
    102
    Location:
    United Kingdom
    Tablet / Device:
    Samsung GalaxyTab2
  3. alfha

    alfha Member

    Joined:
    Sep 26, 2012
    Messages:
    2
    Likes Received:
    0
    Trophy Points:
    60
    Location:
    laguna
    Tablet / Device:
    apad
    hi.. i tried to check the link that you've provided but no information found on how i can use the broadband to apad.. thanks po!
     
  4. Dawnstar

    Dawnstar Senior Member

    Joined:
    Sep 5, 2012
    Messages:
    281
    Likes Received:
    31
    Trophy Points:
    102
    Location:
    United Kingdom
    Tablet / Device:
    Samsung GalaxyTab2
    It's not (Apad) It's iPad, maybe another member can help you with your problem.
     
    Last edited: Sep 26, 2012

Share This Page